Listado de los 54 finalistas de la XXVI Olimpiada matemática de la SMPM

 

Madrid Capital    Madrid Este     Madrid Oeste       Madrid Norte     Madrid Sur 

 Madrid - Capital

  • Ceipso Tirso De Molina
    • Claudia Bádenas García
    • Irune Laria García
  • Colegio Highlands El Encinar
    • Delfina Lobos
    • Juan Guerra
    • Silva Paloma Guerrero
    • Yago Olivares Jarabo
  • Colegio Joyfe
    • Andrés Capa Santamarta
    • David Álvarez Ruíz
    • Jaime Martínez Martínez
    • Pablo Fernández Gavilán
  • Colegio Santo Domingo Savio
    • Alejandro Martínez García
    • Hugo Gutiérrez Rubio
    • Sara Sacristán Prieto
  • Colegio Valdeluz
    • Pablo Alonso García
  • Ies Alameda De Osuna
    • Álvaro Cepeda Ramos
    • David Tejedor Lozano
    • Tomás Ramos Linares
  • Ies Beatriz Galindo
    • Claudia Suárez Arribas
    • Liria Du Xu
    • Manuel Zambrano Quintero
  • Ies Ciudad De Los Poetas
    • Irina Kozitski García
  • Ies Gran Capitán
    • Lucía Velasco López
  • Ies Lope De Vega
    • África Leal Ruiz
  • Ies San Juan Bautista
    • Andrea Morras Utrero
    • Gabriel Plaza Gutiérrez
    • Luis Noguera Caro
    • Samuel Rodriguez Jimenez
    • Sofia Canogar Liao
  • Ntra Sra De La Merced
    • Alba Marín Sáez
    • Rubén Rodríguez García
  • Nuestra Señora De Las Escuelas Pías
    • Blanca Gallego Fernández
  • Nuestra Señora Del Buen Consejo
    • Gonzalo Verdugo,Iván
    • Grajal López, Esther
    • Jaramillo González, Laura
  • Patrocinio De San José
    • Lucía López Del Hierro
  • Salesianos Atocha
    • Jorge Uriarte De La Puente
      • Nuria Gualda Calzada
  • San Jose Del Parque
    • Lucia Rey Carrasco

 

Madrid - Este

  • Ies Jose Saramago
    • Lucía Romero
  • Ies Las Lagunas
    • Elisa Molera Antoranz

 

Madrid - Norte

  • Ies José Luis Sampedro
    • Alicia Miranda Maderuelo
    • Raquel Izquierdo Pato

 

Madrid - Oeste

  • Everest School Monteclaro
    • Álvaro Sánchez Mateos
  • Ies Alpedrete
    • Iván Sevil Saiz
  • Ies El Burgo 
    • Ignacio Echeverría
    • Elena Brage Del Río
    • Félix García Taboada
    • Gabriel Herrera Arteaga
    • Laura Hernández De La Torre Mario Sanz Ruíz

Madrid - Sur

  • Ies León Felipe Getafe
    • Daniel Rascón Acevedo
    • Salvador Ayala Iglesias
  • Ies Satafi
    • Andrés Camarero Muñoz
    • Diego Rollón Salamanca
    • Lucía Santos Campos